Abby Marais

Kawau Rm 17

Adelle Hunkin

Rangitoto Rm 19

Alice Khiu

Kawau Rm 18

Amber Cambie

Learning Assistant

Amber Chan

Rangitoto Rm 13

Ambie Govender

Assistant Principal Yrs 1-3

Andrew Kelman

Learning Assistant ESOL

Andy Lee

Caretaker

Angelique Wendzich

Deputy Principal Curriculum, ESOL, Special Programmes

Bianca Fourie

Rakino Rm 10

Caitlin Waite

Rangitoto Rm 16

Carol Norris

Junior Resources

Caroline Van Heerden

Learning Assistant

Caylor Conway

Motutapu Rm 9

CJ Heard

Great Barrier Rm 21

Colleen Beuth

Learning Assistant

Davinia Massold

Learning Assistant

Deanna Van Heerden

Learning Assistant ESOL

Derryn Chapman

SENCO

Diana Ready

CRT/PRT

Donna King

ICT

Donna King

Librarian

Dorothy Yung

Learning Assistant

Fion Yim

Learning Assistant ESOL

Georgia Taylor

Great Barrier Room 22

Hazel Deutschmann

Deputy Principal Yrs 4-6

Jade Wyeth

Art Specialist CRT

Jason Cox

Great Barrier CRT/PRT

Jill McClenaghan

CRT/PRT

Kate Norton

Waiheke Rm 2

Kathryn Stankovic

CRT/PRT

Kiran Solanki

Great Barrier Rm 20

Lauren Manson

Rakino Rm 11

Liz Walford

Learning Assistant

Louise Ely

Rangitoto Rm 14

Louise Love

Waiheke Rm 1

Ludene Lefevre

Great Barrier Rm 23

Madelein Nieuwoudt

Motutapu Rm 6
Principal

Matthew Cooke

Principal

Bio


 

Melinda Fourie

Learning Assistant

Michelle Carter

Resources

Michelle Von Solms

Rangitoto Rm 15

Mina Ramjee

Curriculum Leader. Years 1-6 Rm 19

Pippa Van Wyk

Waiheke Rm 4

Renee Elder

Learning Assistant

Robyn Young

Learning support

Saffron Main

Learning Assistant

Sally Jarvis

Administrator

Sarah Aye

Team Leader ESOL

Shan Li

Learning Assistant

Sharon Waller

Administrator

Shone Swanepoel

Motutapu Rm 8

Tanya Roux

Motutapu Rm 7

Tarryn Scott

Waiheke Rm 3

Viona Schulz

Motutapu Rm 12

Ambie Govender

Assistant Principal Yrs 1-3

Angelique Wendzich

Deputy Principal Curriculum, ESOL, Special Programmes

Derryn Chapman

SENCO

Hazel Deutschmann

Deputy Principal Yrs 4-6
Principal

Matthew Cooke

Principal

Bio


 

Mina Ramjee

Curriculum Leader. Years 1-6 Rm 19

Sarah Aye

Team Leader ESOL

Abby Marais

Kawau Rm 17

Adelle Hunkin

Rangitoto Rm 19

Alice Khiu

Kawau Rm 18

Amber Chan

Rangitoto Rm 13

Ambie Govender

Assistant Principal Yrs 1-3

Bianca Fourie

Rakino Rm 10

Caitlin Waite

Rangitoto Rm 16

Caylor Conway

Motutapu Rm 9

CJ Heard

Great Barrier Rm 21

Diana Ready

CRT/PRT

Georgia Taylor

Great Barrier Room 22

Jade Wyeth

Art Specialist CRT

Jason Cox

Great Barrier CRT/PRT

Jill McClenaghan

CRT/PRT

Kate Norton

Waiheke Rm 2

Kathryn Stankovic

CRT/PRT

Kiran Solanki

Great Barrier Rm 20

Lauren Manson

Rakino Rm 11

Louise Ely

Rangitoto Rm 14

Louise Love

Waiheke Rm 1

Ludene Lefevre

Great Barrier Rm 23

Madelein Nieuwoudt

Motutapu Rm 6

Michelle Von Solms

Rangitoto Rm 15

Mina Ramjee

Curriculum Leader. Years 1-6 Rm 19

Pippa Van Wyk

Waiheke Rm 4

Robyn Young

Learning support

Sarah Aye

Team Leader ESOL

Shone Swanepoel

Motutapu Rm 8

Tanya Roux

Motutapu Rm 7

Tarryn Scott

Waiheke Rm 3

Viona Schulz

Motutapu Rm 12

Amber Cambie

Learning Assistant

Andrew Kelman

Learning Assistant ESOL

Caroline Van Heerden

Learning Assistant

Colleen Beuth

Learning Assistant

Davinia Massold

Learning Assistant

Deanna Van Heerden

Learning Assistant ESOL

Dorothy Yung

Learning Assistant

Fion Yim

Learning Assistant ESOL

Liz Walford

Learning Assistant

Melinda Fourie

Learning Assistant

Renee Elder

Learning Assistant

Saffron Main

Learning Assistant

Shan Li

Learning Assistant

Andy Lee

Caretaker

Carol Norris

Junior Resources

Donna King

ICT

Donna King

Librarian

Michelle Carter

Resources

Sally Jarvis

Administrator

Sharon Waller

Administrator