Abby Marais

Kawau Rm 17

Adelle Hunkin

Rangitoto Rm 19

Alice Khiu

Kawau Rm 18

Amber Cambie

Learning Assistant

Amber Chan

Rangitoto Rm 13

Ambie Govender

Assistant Principal Yrs 1-3

Angelique Wendzich

Deputy Principal Curriculum, ESOL, Special Programmes

Bianca Fourie

Rakino Rm 12

Caitlin Waite

Rangitoto Rm 16

Carol Norris

Junior Resources

Caroline Van Heerden

Learning Assistant

Caylor Conway

Motutapu Rm 9

CJ Heard

Great Barrier Rm 21

Colleen Beuth

Learning Assistant

Davinia Massold

Learning Assistant

Deanna Van Heerden

Learning Assistant ESOL

Derryn Chapman

SENCO

Diana Ready

CRT/PRT

Donna King

ICT

Donna King

Librarian

Fion Yim

Learning Assistant ESOL

Frederick Tang

Caretaker

Hazel Deutschmann

Deputy Principal Yrs 4-6

Jade Wyeth

Art Specialist CRT

Jill McClenaghan

CRT/PRT

Kate Norton

Waiheke Rm 2

Kathryn Stankovic

CRT/PRT

Kiran Solanki

Great Barrier Rm 20

Lauren Manson

Rakino Rm 11

Louise Ely

Rangitoto Rm 14

Louise Love

Waiheke Rm 1

Ludene Lefevre

Great Barrier Rm 23

Madelein Nieuwoudt

Motutapu Rm 6
Principal

Matthew Cooke

Principal

Bio


 

Melinda Fourie

Learning Assistant

Michelle Carter

Resources

Michelle Von Solms

Rangitoto Rm 15

Mina Ramjee

Curriculum Leader. Years 1-6 Rm 19

Pippa Van Wyk

Waiheke Rm 4

Robyn Young

Learning support

Saffron Main

Learning Assistant

Sally Jarvis

Administrator

Sarah Aye

Team Leader ESOL

Sharon Waller

Administrator

Shone Swanepoel

Motutapu Rm 8

Tanya Roux

Motutapu Rm 7

Tarryn Scott

Waiheke Rm 3

Viona Schulz

Motutapu Rm 10

Ambie Govender

Assistant Principal Yrs 1-3

Angelique Wendzich

Deputy Principal Curriculum, ESOL, Special Programmes

Derryn Chapman

SENCO

Hazel Deutschmann

Deputy Principal Yrs 4-6
Principal

Matthew Cooke

Principal

Bio


 

Mina Ramjee

Curriculum Leader. Years 1-6 Rm 19

Sarah Aye

Team Leader ESOL

Abby Marais

Kawau Rm 17

Adelle Hunkin

Rangitoto Rm 19

Alice Khiu

Kawau Rm 18

Amber Chan

Rangitoto Rm 13

Ambie Govender

Assistant Principal Yrs 1-3

Bianca Fourie

Rakino Rm 12

Caitlin Waite

Rangitoto Rm 16

Caylor Conway

Motutapu Rm 9

CJ Heard

Great Barrier Rm 21

Diana Ready

CRT/PRT

Jade Wyeth

Art Specialist CRT

Jill McClenaghan

CRT/PRT

Kate Norton

Waiheke Rm 2

Kathryn Stankovic

CRT/PRT

Kiran Solanki

Great Barrier Rm 20

Lauren Manson

Rakino Rm 11

Louise Ely

Rangitoto Rm 14

Louise Love

Waiheke Rm 1

Ludene Lefevre

Great Barrier Rm 23

Madelein Nieuwoudt

Motutapu Rm 6

Michelle Von Solms

Rangitoto Rm 15

Mina Ramjee

Curriculum Leader. Years 1-6 Rm 19

Pippa Van Wyk

Waiheke Rm 4

Robyn Young

Learning support

Sarah Aye

Team Leader ESOL

Shone Swanepoel

Motutapu Rm 8

Tanya Roux

Motutapu Rm 7

Tarryn Scott

Waiheke Rm 3

Viona Schulz

Motutapu Rm 10

Amber Cambie

Learning Assistant

Caroline Van Heerden

Learning Assistant

Colleen Beuth

Learning Assistant

Davinia Massold

Learning Assistant

Deanna Van Heerden

Learning Assistant ESOL

Fion Yim

Learning Assistant ESOL

Melinda Fourie

Learning Assistant

Michelle Carter

Resources

Saffron Main

Learning Assistant

Carol Norris

Junior Resources

Donna King

Librarian

Donna King

ICT

Frederick Tang

Caretaker

Sally Jarvis

Administrator

Sharon Waller

Administrator